Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 1.KŽj, 1.4.2006, Vracovské duny



D12C 2.97 km / 0 m / 5 kontrol

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Svobodová Radka BFM9451 26.54 11. Kociánová Barbora TZL9454 37.51

2. Hnilicová Šárka KSU9493 27.51 12. Doležalová Adéla TBM9553 40.14

3. Kosová Štěpánka TRI9458 31.17 13. Spurná Martina PTE9556 40.25

4. Kantorová Dorota TRI9452 31.23 14. Mehésová Irena ZLH9450 42.53

5. Vítková Lucie PTE9474 31.40 15. Otrusinová Jana ABM9560 43.46

6. Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 33.07 16. Kunčarová Jana LCE9651 45.40

7. Granátová Kateřina TBM9558 33.36 17. Haltofová Eva TRI9453 46.55

8. Končáková Klára HLV9557 37.01 18. Vavřínová Michaela PTE9555 50.32

9. Vinklerová Karolína PTE9559 37.21 ms Fochlerová Jitka SSU 84.52

10. Krieglerová Dominik SSU9592 37.34

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D14C 4.16 km / 0 m / 9 kontrol

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Horčičková Vendula UOL9353 25.53 15. Štarhová Martina SSU9386 38.31

2. Kosová Barbora TRI9258 26.42 16. Vozdová Aneta KSU9394 40.07

3. Šimková Johanka UOL9355 29.13 17. Opletalová Bára TRI9355 40.26

4. Kolářová Renata ABR9351 29.42 18. Hejlová Zuzana PTE9371 49.22

5. Chromečková Martina SSU9262 29.54 19. Kejíková Ivona PTE9281 49.24

6. Žaludková Petra TZL9251 30.31 20. Chudá Aneta ABR9353 52.10

7. Laštůvková Petra TRI9350 30.59 21. Kavánková Jana TZL9351 52.33

8. Šarmanová Alena MOV9351 32.05 22. Řezaninová Iva ZVS9250 55.27

9. Jemelíková Denisa ZBM9351 32.50 23. Janů Hana KSU9393 59.08

10. Borková Marie TZL9253 35.15 24. Černochová Petra TZL9256 61.53

11. Krejčíková Marie TZL9252 36.15 25. Doležalová Martina TBM9352 71.48

12. Ivánková Žaneta BFM9351 37.07 Vaníčková Tereza KSU9391 DISK

13. Křečková Lenka ZPV9271 37.24 Jiroušková Martina SSU DISK

14. Jastrzembská Tereza TRI9256 37.54

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H12C 3.59 km / 0 m / 8 kontrol

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 28.26 19. Šnyrch Farruch UOL9503 50.31

2. Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501 30.48 20. Blatný Tomáš ABM9412 50.55

3. Karásek Vojtěch TRI9401 32.39 21. Göttlicher Fabio TZL9402 51.20

4. Minář Marek SSU9441 34.45 22. Polášek Michal TZL9503 54.04

5. Vičan Dominik ABR9501 35.03 23. Kaufman Albert TRI9501 56.35

6. Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 35.31 24. Srovnal Jan SSU9446 57.37

7. Pavlík Marek ZLH9501 35.49 25. Otruba Jakub LCE 58.14

8. Chmelař Martin JPV9505 36.57 26. Sedláček Martin SVS9401 62.16

9. Jašek Otakar ZBM9422 37.08 27. Valouch David SOP9501 63.40

10. Holinka Lukáš PTE9421 42.28 28. Řeha Tomáš BFM9402 65.05

11. Láznička Jan TZL9405 42.54 29. Vaculík David HLV 75.10

12. Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 43.42 30. Turčan Matěj PLU9402 75.28

13. Fajkus Radim JPV9509 44.33 31. Kavan Jiří SKM9402 76.13

14. Melichar Jonáš HLV9417 45.24 32. Chovanec David TZL9502 79.08

15. Kratochvíl Jindřich VIZ9412 45.26 33. Skyva Pavel SSU9507 80.35

16. Kotrle Kamil UOL9402 46.48 Ostruszka David TRI9502 DISK

17. Štětínský Pavel MOV9401 48.12 Suchý Václav ABM9404 DISK

18. Klein Jakub OOP9501 48.48 Švécar Rostislav PTE9502 DISK

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



H35C 9.97 km / 0 m / 18 kontrol

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 55.10 27. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 75.17

2. Hubáček Jaroslav LCE6311 57.08 28. Uhmann Petr TBM5103 75.20

3. Vičan Lubomír ABR6501 59.10 29. Hubáček Libor LCE6721 75.30

4. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 59.51 30. Březina Vladimír SSU5847 76.23

5. Sadílek Martin VIZ6901 60.03 31. Kotrle Miroslav UOL7005 77.28

6. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 60.07 32. Konečný Pavel OOP6601 78.03

7. Strachota Jaroslav SSU5600 60.25 33. Hrouza Jan KRN5401 78.22

8. Gross Michal ABM6946 63.02 34. Krhut Libor HAV6302 78.23

9. Křeček Miroslav ZPV6213 63.44 35. Niedoba Jan TRC6200 80.07

10. Juračka Zdeněk HAV5702 64.42 36. Jalový Vlastimil RBK6120 82.09

11. Szturc Radek TRC6800 66.35 37. Zítka Jiří ABR6201 82.16

12. Končák Jaroslav HLV6321 66.55 38. Mokrý Jan ABM6611 82.34

13. Kusák Ivan EZL6502 67.02 39. Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 82.58

14. Slezák Libor LCE6207 67.53 40. Šamánek Petr ZVS6901 83.49

15. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 68.01 41. Šarman Radim MOV6201 83.56

16. Vystavěl Dušan JPV6317 68.21 42. ćtarha Vítěslav SSU6603 85.23

17. Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 69.59 43. Smilek Aleš HLV6824 88.27

18. Adámek Libor ABM6707 70.22 44. Svoboda Martin BFM6701 90.30

19. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 70.44 45. Dvorský Ilja SKM6103 91.31

20. Soldán Vladimír JPV6526 70.50 46. Beňovský Jiří KVS6801 95.49

21. Pavelka Vladimír VIZ5903 71.25 47. Slíva Petr LCE 96.19

22. Trojek Jakub TRC6400 72.11 48. Kopilčák Pavel ZLH6602 109.58

23. Kubeš Jaromír PLU6219 72.51 49. Vojtko Luboš TBB 115.07

24. Pulec Pavel VBM6201 73.15 Vavrys Petr LCE6413 DISK

25. David Petr EZL6408 73.52 ms Gráf Norbert TRI7300 69.02

26. Bačo Lubomír SOP6201 74.28

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------