Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 3.KŽp, 28.9.2006, SOP, M.Lazce, klasika


D10C 2.20 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Czepczorová Kateřin TRI9651 C TJ TŽ Třinec 24.39

2. Czepczorová Veronik TRI9652 C TJ TŽ Třinec 31.45 + 7.06

3. Tesařová Jana VOV C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 32.50 + 8.11

4. Kaděrová Vendula HAV9650 C SKOB Baník Havířov 34.52 +10.13

5. Bučková Veronika VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 58.58 +34.19

Petrželková Monika BFM9651 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek DISK

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

D12C 2.60 km, 95 m, 8 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Proboszová Natálie HAV9452 C SKOB Baník Havířov 37.32

2. Tesařová Marcela VOV C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 38.11 + 0.39

3. Srubková Andrea BFM9452 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 39.31 + 1.59

4. Fukalová Martina AOV9550 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 42.45 + 5.13

5. Jančová Jana VRB9450 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 45.28 + 7.56

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

D21 6.60 km, 180 m, 15 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Bajcarová Pavla VRB8752 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 69.29

2. Hrouzová Pavlína VOV8559 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 84.45 +15.16

3. Kaletová Petra TRC8754 B SKOB BETA Třinec 86.06 +16.37

4. Pavlačková Kateřina ODR8450 C SKOB Odry 89.30 +20.01

Šoldesová Zuzana AOP7551 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační DISK

Sukeníková Zuzana VOV8353 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava DISK

Řehová Renata BFM7151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek DISK

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H10C 2.40 km, 85 m, 6 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Glonek Jakub AOV9602 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 29.42

2. Romportl Jan AOV9601 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 30.21 + 0.39

3. Šopík Petr VRB9600 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 36.41 + 6.59

4. Rohel David BFM9601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 38.40 + 8.58

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12C 2.90 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Štětínský Pavel MOV9401 B SKOB Ostrava 37.25

2. Ondruš Adam AOV9401 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 37.41 + 0.16

3. Konečný Michal OOP9500 C TJ Opava 37.52 + 0.27

4. Ostruszka David TRI9502 C TJ TŽ Třinec 39.07 + 1.42

5. Řeha Tomáš BFM9402 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 40.01 + 2.36

6. Wágner Jakub AOV9501 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 41.10 + 3.45

7. Míček Dominik MOV9501 C SKOB Ostrava 41.13 + 3.48

8. Klein Jakub OOP9501 C TJ Opava 47.08 + 9.43

9. Troup Matěj MOV9402 C SKOB Ostrava 51.17 +13.52

10. Slavík Martin VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 55.13 +17.48

11. Hučík Jan TRI C TJ TŽ Třinec 60.33 +23.08

12. Kočí David BFM9403 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 72.52 +35.27

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H14C 4.00 km, 130 m, 8 kontrol

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Navrátil Boris AOV9203 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA 30.09

2. Gráf Michal TRI9304 B TJ TŽ Třinec 30.35 + 0.26

3. Schuster Marek AOP9303 A POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 31.03 + 0.54

4. Sýkora Jan AOP9201 B POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 32.26 + 2.17

5. Hadač Filip AOP9301 A POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 37.13 + 7.04

6. Šidík Petr AOV9204 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 38.34 + 8.25

7. Rossmanith Vojta AOP9302 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 40.56 +10.47

8. Verlík Jan TRI9205 C TJ TŽ Třinec 41.43 +11.34

9. Jendželovský Marek AOV9201 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA 46.30 +16.21

10. Ročňák Michal AOV9302 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA 52.39 +22.30

11. Kiedroň Martin TRC9201 C SKOB BETA Třinec 52.51 +22.42

12. Duraj Miroslav MOV9301 C SKOB Ostrava 55.50 +25.41

13. Švrlanský Jakub AOV9205 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 58.57 +28.48

14. Kohutek Tomáš TRC9202 C SKOB BETA Třinec 62.01 +31.52

15. Svěchota Marek MOV9302 C SKOB Ostrava 68.17 +38.08

16. Lukáš Jakub AOV9301 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 72.12 +42.03

Volný Tomáš BFM9202 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek DISK

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H16C 5.50 km, 190 m, 13 kontrol

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Peřinka Jan AOP9101 A POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 41.37

2. Melecký Martin OOP9000 A TJ Opava 43.05 + 1.28

3. Sochor Vít HAV9105 B SKOB Baník Havířov 43.59 + 2.22

4. Tesař Jan VRB9000 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 44.28 + 2.51

5. Jendželovský Martin AOV9003 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA 47.57 + 6.20

6. Janča Martin MOV9001 C SKOB Ostrava 49.35 + 7.58

7. Opletal Jan HAV9000 B SKOB Baník Havířov 49.41 + 8.04

8. Szturc Václav TRC9102 B SKOB BETA Třinec 51.33 + 9.56

9. Szturc Jan TRC9003 B SKOB BETA Třinec 53.32 +11.55

10. Figura Jiří HAV9009 C SKOB Baník Havířov 55.31 +13.54

11. Kostka Jakub TRC9103 B SKOB BETA Třinec 57.30 +15.53

12. Mutina Jiří BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 57.38 +16.01

13. Szlaur Jan TRC9107 C SKOB BETA Třinec 63.49 +22.12

14. Pastyřík Jakub BFM9102 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 67.07 +25.30

15. Opletal Petr TRC9104 C SKOB BETA Třinec 73.07 +31.30

16. Šnajdr Jakub VRB9001 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 75.06 +33.29

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35C 7.50 km, 190 m, 17 kontrol

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 55.36

2. Juračka Zdeněk HAV5702 C SKOB Baník Havířov 60.24 + 4.48

3. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov 62.51 + 7.15

4. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 C TJ Opava 66.15 +10.39

5. Ryšavý Jiří MOV5803 C SKOB Ostrava 67.14 +11.38

6. Niedoba Jan TRC6200 C SKOB BETA Třinec 68.27 +12.51

7. Trojek Jakub TRC6400 C SKOB BETA Třinec 71.46 +16.10

8. Szturc Radek TRC6800 C SKOB BETA Třinec 72.12 +16.36

9. Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 76.46 +21.10

10. Jelínek Jan AOP6401 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 78.01 +22.25

11. Maceček Otakar MOV6102 C SKOB Ostrava 78.52 +23.16

12. Holec Jan MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava 79.53 +24.17

13. Šarman Radim MOV6201 C SKOB Ostrava 82.41 +27.05

14. Marek Hájek KYL6800 C SK SP Kylešovice 86.43 +31.07

15. Krhut Libor HAV6302 C SKOB Baník Havířov 88.13 +32.37

16. Kantor Roman TRI6501 C TJ TŽ Třinec 93.35 +37.59

17. Hrouza Jan KRN5401 C TJ Loko Krnov 98.16 +42.40

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

X10N 1.80 km, 110 m, 5 kontrol

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Cienciala Jan TRI9801 C TJ TŽ Třinec 16.43

2. Hájek Václav KYL9800 C SK SP Kylešovice 20.09 + 3.26

3. KADĚRA Vojta HAV0000 C SKOB Baník Havířov 21.40 + 4.57

4. Penkalová Lucie AOV9752 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 28.47 +12.04

5. Radová Kateřina ABM C KOB MOIRA Brno 29.20 +12.37

6. Adamová Sylva BFM9652 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 31.07 +14.24

7. Rada Štěpán ABM C KOB MOIRA Brno 37.09 +20.26

8. Tesař Vojtěch VOV C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 39.22 +22.39

9. Svobodová Barbora BFM0151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 40.08 +23.25

10. Hájková Lenka KYL C SK SP Kylešovice 42.01 +25.18

11. Kantorová Anna TRI0250 C TJ TŽ Třinec 42.36 +25.53

12. Kavecký David OOP C TJ Opava 44.18 +27.35

13. Mielec Radomír AOV9901 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 58.03 +41.20

14. Aleš Broda SFM0202 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek 68.06 +51.23