Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 4.KŽp, 7.10.2006, VRB, Vrbno, krátká trať


D10C 1.90 km, 6 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Tesařová Jana VOV C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 29.55

2. Kaděrová Vendula HAV9650 C SKOB Baník Havířov 38.12 + 8.17

3. Petrželková Monika BFM9651 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 55.05 +25.10

4. Bučková Veronika VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 63.15 +33.20

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

D10N 2.80 km, 5 kontrol

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 C TJ TŽ Třinec 19.08

2. Brudná Klára TRI9653 C TJ TŽ Třinec 21.24 + 2.16

3. Fukalová Hana AOV9850 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 23.21 + 4.13

4. Kovářová Tereza TRI9756 C TJ TŽ Třinec 27.28 + 8.20

5. Chlebikova Aneta TRI9755 C TJ TŽ Třinec 29.33 +10.25

6. Svěchotová Natálie MOV9751 C SKOB Ostrava 29.53 +10.45

7. Kaszperydysová Petra TRI9758 C TJ TŽ Třinec 33.32 +14.24

8. Adamová Sylva BFM9652 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 37.45 +18.37

MS Kasíková Kateřina TRC9451 C SKOB BETA Třinec 23.56 + 4.48

MS Czempkova Kateřina TRC9450 C SKOB BETA Třinec 34.55 +15.47

MS Stiborová Blanka KAR7650 C SK Karlovice 29.33 +10.25

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

D14C 2.60 km, 9 kontrol

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Kosová Barbora TRI9258 B TJ TŽ Třinec 20.38

2. Nožková Sára TRI9353 B TJ TŽ Třinec 23.02 + 2.24

3. Mlčochová Alice TRI9251 B TJ TŽ Třinec 23.10 + 2.32

4. Nováková Alžběta AOV9251 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 23.11 + 2.33

5. Laštůvková Petra TRI9350 B TJ TŽ Třinec 23.42 + 3.04

6. Šarmanová Alena MOV9351 B SKOB Ostrava 23.53 + 3.15

7. Opletalová Bára TRI9354 B TJ TŽ Třinec 27.01 + 6.23

8. Ivánková Žaneta BFM9351 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 29.07 + 8.29

9. Mizerová Monika TRI9250 C TJ TŽ Třinec 29.15 + 8.37

10. Hájková Petra KYL9350 C SK SP Kylešovice 30.18 + 9.40

11. Krejčí Kateřina AOV9350 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA 31.32 +10.54

12. Opletalová Eva HAV9250 C SKOB Baník Havířov 38.50 +18.12

Svobodová Klára SOP9352 C TJ Slezan Opava DISK

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 4.10 km, 18 kontrol

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Hrazdírová Iva SCP8152 E OK Sparta Praha 40.25

2. Martynková Aneta TRI8657 A TJ TŽ Třinec 42.35 + 2.10

3. Weissová Lucie AOV8952 A Baník Ostrava - FIZA 42.48 + 2.23

4. Kašparová Šárka JAM7253 C SK Jamnice 43.05 + 2.40

5. Klečková Lucie HAV8852 A SKOB Baník Havířov 43.38 + 3.13

6. Frýdlová Lenka UOL8659 B SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou 48.57 + 8.32

7. Petrová Tereza BFM8751 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek 53.21 +12.56

8. Tomanková Martina STE7552 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 55.09 +14.44

9. Černá Kristýna SOP8552 C TJ Slezan Opava 74.14 +33.49

10. Procházková Martina SOP7351 C TJ Slezan Opava 80.00 +39.35

11. Pavlačková Kateřina ODR8450 C SKOB Odry 82.24 +41.59

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H10C 1.90 km, 6 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Rohel David BFM9601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 26.49

2. Zavřel Lukáš KRN9701 C TJ Loko Krnov 29.44 + 2.55

3. Šopík Petr VRB9600 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 29.57 + 3.08

4. Glonek Jakub AOV9602 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 30.54 + 4.05

5. Romportl Jan AOV9601 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 31.38 + 4.49

6. Řehák Pavel BFM9602 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 34.04 + 7.15

7. Svoboda František SOP9601 C TJ Slezan Opava 37.25 +10.36

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10N 1.90 km, 5 kontrol

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Kostka Petr TRC9600 C SKOB BETA Třinec 19.43

2. Novák Pavel AOV9801 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 19.52 + 0.09

3. Bobek Roman TRC9602 C SKOB BETA Třinec 21.51 + 2.08

4. Troup Štěpán MOV9603 C SKOB Ostrava 22.38 + 2.55

5. Zedek David MOV9806 C SKOB Ostrava 26.01 + 6.18

6. Czempka Vojtěch TRC9800 C SKOB BETA Třinec 26.14 + 6.31

7. Urban Michal VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 27.11 + 7.28

8. Straka Jakub TRC9601 C SKOB BETA Třinec 27.50 + 8.07

9. Míček Filip MOV9802 C SKOB Ostrava 28.08 + 8.25

10. Syrový Jan MOV9803 C SKOB Ostrava 35.55 +16.12

11. Padrta Pavel MOV9801 C SKOB Ostrava 36.24 +16.41

MS Strnad Martin BFM9303 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 26.32 + 6.49

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H16C 3.50 km, 14 kontrol

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Legerski Martin TRI9003 B TJ TŽ Třinec 29.47

2. Opletal Jan HAV9000 B SKOB Baník Havířov 32.13 + 2.26

3. Fousek Jan AOV9101 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA 33.11 + 3.24

4. Gazda Viktor TRI9203 B TJ TŽ Třinec 35.38 + 5.51

5. Kostka Jakub TRC9103 B SKOB BETA Třinec 36.57 + 7.10

6. Sochor Vít HAV9105 B SKOB Baník Havířov 37.57 + 8.10

7. Jendželovský Martin AOV9003 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA 38.00 + 8.13

8. Mutina Jiří BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 39.21 + 9.34

9. Szturc Václav TRC9102 B SKOB BETA Třinec 40.24 +10.37

10. Szturc Jan TRC9003 B SKOB BETA Třinec 40.56 +11.09

11. Šnajdr Jakub VRB9001 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 45.44 +15.57

12. Melecký Karel OOP9100 B TJ Opava 46.28 +16.41

13. Bartosz David TRI9102 B TJ TŽ Třinec 46.53 +17.06

14. Janča Martin MOV9001 C SKOB Ostrava 47.57 +18.10

15. Pastyřík Jakub BFM9102 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 51.23 +21.36

16. Opletal Petr TRC9104 C SKOB BETA Třinec 51.56 +22.09

17. Figura Jiří HAV9009 C SKOB Baník Havířov 56.22 +26.35

18. Kiedroň Michal TRC9101 C SKOB BETA Třinec 60.08 +30.21

19. Vojtanovský Jan VRB9005 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 62.10 +32.23

Kowol Radek TRC9000 C SKOB BETA Třinec DISK

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35C 4.40 km, 19 kontrol

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Tesař Jiří VOV6702 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 40.20

2. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 47.23 + 7.03

3. Bačo Lubomír SOP6201 C TJ Slezan Opava 47.52 + 7.32

4. Ryšavý Jiří MOV5803 C SKOB Ostrava 47.55 + 7.35

5. Trojek Jakub TRC6400 C SKOB BETA Třinec 47.57 + 7.37

6. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov 49.14 + 8.54

7. Szturc Radek TRC6800 C SKOB BETA Třinec 49.56 + 9.36

8. Niedoba Jan TRC6200 C SKOB BETA Třinec 50.33 +10.13

9. Opletal Jaroslav HAV6200 C SKOB Baník Havířov 51.42 +11.22

10. Juračka Zdeněk HAV5702 C SKOB Baník Havířov 53.22 +13.02

11. Maceček Otakar MOV6102 C SKOB Ostrava 54.46 +14.26

12. Krhut Libor HAV6302 C SKOB Baník Havířov 55.26 +15.06

13. Hájek Marek KYL6800 C SK SP Kylešovice 57.51 +17.31

14. Romprtl Petr AOV6801 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 67.34 +27.14

15. KOLÁČEK Pavel HAV6402 C SKOB Baník Havířov 69.55 +29.35

16. Šarman Radim MOV6201 C SKOB Ostrava 70.06 +29.46

17. KADĚRA Pavel HAV7100 C SKOB Baník Havířov 70.54 +30.34

18. Haltof Jindřich TRI6201 C TJ TŽ Třinec 72.16 +31.56

Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek DISK

MS Gráf Norbert TRI7300 C TJ TŽ Třinec 53.35 +13.15

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45C 4.00 km, 17 kontrol

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Kostka Evžen AOP5701 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 40.25

2. Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava 41.14 + 0.49

3. Sirný Jaroslav OOP5402 C TJ Opava 44.11 + 3.46

4. Slivečka Jaromír MOV5601 C SKOB Ostrava 45.19 + 4.54

5. Hrouza Tomáš KRN5201 C TJ Loko Krnov 45.52 + 5.27

6. Pospíšil Václav SOP5701 C TJ Slezan Opava 46.13 + 5.48

7. Czasch Petr ABR6003 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 48.49 + 8.24

8. Sukeník Mojmír KRN5202 C TJ Loko Krnov 50.14 + 9.49

9. Pospíšil Karel KAR5001 C SK Karlovice 53.28 +13.03

10. Kuja Ivan KAR5501 C SK Karlovice 60.39 +20.14

11. Malysa Ján SOP5102 C TJ Slezan Opava 61.00 +20.35

12. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 61.48 +21.23

13. Proske Pavel AOV6001 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 71.30 +31.05

14. Belkovics Jan HAV5800 C SKOB Baník Havířov 72.34 +32.09

15. Jelínek Petr MOV5502 C SKOB Ostrava 83.00 +42.35

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------