Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 4.ZŽ, 5.KŽj, 13.5.2006,Krnov,krátká trať

D20B 3.80 km, 105 m, 16 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Žabková Marie TRC8753 A SKOB BETA Třinec 27.45

2. Bucká Martina ABR8651 B A-team NOVO Bruntál 34.20 + 6.35

3. Pavlíková Barbora ZLH8750 B TJ Zlaté Hory 35.22 + 7.37

4. Frýdlová Lenka UOL8659 B SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou 35.54 + 8.09

5. Hýblová Lenka ZBM8754 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 40.26 +12.41

6. Mrózková Ivana TRC8751 B SKOB BETA Třinec 41.12 +13.27

7. Kaletová Petra TRC8754 B SKOB BETA Třinec 42.38 +14.53

8. Petrová Tereza BFM8751 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek 42.45 +15.00

9. Kočí Petra KON8786 B KOB Konice 44.52 +17.07

10. Višváderová Kateřina VRB8650 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 46.07 +18.22

11. Bajcarová Pavla VRB8752 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 46.49 +19.04

12. Maliňáková Petra SVS8751 B Orientklub Vsetín 58.18 +30.33

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

D10N 2.90 km, 90 m, 6 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 C TJ TŽ Třinec 18.22

2. Chlebikova Aneta TRI9755 C TJ TŽ Třinec 26.44 + 8.22

3. Nykodémová Bětka KRN9752 C TJ Loko Krnov 27.09 + 8.47

4. Muselíková Michaela ABM9898 C KOB MOIRA Brno 28.08 + 9.46

5. Fizková Renáta TRI9753 C TJ TŽ Třinec 28.50 +10.28

6. Kovářová Tereza TRI9756 C TJ TŽ Třinec 32.21 +13.59

7. Nykodýmová Tereza KRN9751 C TJ Loko Krnov 36.32 +18.10

8. Bučková Veronika VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 36.55 +18.33

9. Téglová Adéla MOV9752 C SKOB Ostrava 37.22 +19.00

10. Petrželková Monika BFM9651 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 39.40 +21.18

MS Stiborová Blanka KAR7650 C SK Karlovice 26.36 + 8.14

MS Jeřábková Terezie SVS9152 C Orientklub Vsetín 48.43 +30.21

MS Hrušková Adéla MOV9551 C SKOB Ostrava DISK

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

D12C 2.20 km, 35 m, 8 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Haltofová Eva TRI9453 C TJ TŽ Třinec 20.10

2. Svobodová Radka BFM9451 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek 21.51 + 1.41

3. Fukalová Martina AOV9550 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 26.17 + 6.07

4. Proboszová Natálie HAV9452 C SKOB Baník Havířov 28.37 + 8.27

5. Tesařová Marcela VOV C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 30.31 +10.21

6. Jančová Jana VRB9450 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 31.36 +11.26

7. Kosová Štěpánka TRI9458 C TJ TŽ Třinec 33.55 +13.45

8. Peřinková Petra AOP9451 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 38.13 +18.03

9. Procházková Marie SOP9551 C TJ Slezan Opava 39.54 +19.44

10. Mehésová Irena ZLH9450 C TJ Zlaté Hory 45.25 +25.15

11. Bucká Karolína ABR9553 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 58.54 +38.44

12. Krajcarová Soňa SKM9551 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 66.27 +46.17

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

D14C 2.30 km, 35 m, 9 kontrol

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Nováková Anežka AOV9251 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 25.25

2. Mizerová Monika TRI9250 C TJ TŽ Třinec 25.54 + 0.29

3. Opletalová Eva HAV9250 C SKOB Baník Havířov 27.35 + 2.10

4. Ručková Amálie OOP9350 C TJ Opava 29.56 + 4.31

5. Ivánková Žaneta BFM9351 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 39.12 +13.47

6. Foltýnová Dominika KRN9292 C TJ Loko Krnov 42.31 +17.06

7. Jarošová Martina VRB9351 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 44.15 +18.50

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

D21C 3.70 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Valíková Petra AOP7351 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 41.17

2. Bubíková Alena VOV7850 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 43.34 + 2.17

3. Hoppová Lucie OOP8050 C TJ Opava 44.13 + 2.56

4. Jašková Šárka ABR7751 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 46.34 + 5.17

5. Dostálová Lucie SOP8052 C TJ Slezan Opava 47.41 + 6.24

6. Netoličková Radka VOV7855 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 49.16 + 7.59

7. Řehová Renata BFM7151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 50.25 + 9.08

8. Mikšíková Kateřina PTE7375 C TJ Sokol Ptení 53.16 +11.59

9. Procházková Martina SOP7351 C TJ Slezan Opava 57.01 +15.44

10. Ivánková Hana BFM8752 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 61.03 +19.46

11. Šoltesová Zuzana AOP7551 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 80.15 +38.58

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H10N 2.90 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Fňukal Zdeněk VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 18.57

2. Slavík Matin VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 19.11 + 0.14

3. Hirš Otakar VBM9801 C VSK MZLU Brno 21.37 + 2.40

4. Míček Filip MOV9802 C SKOB Ostrava 22.44 + 3.47

5. Kostka Petr TRC9600 C SKOB BETA Třinec 23.23 + 4.26

6. Malý Filip VIZ9701 C TJ Sokol Vizovice 24.30 + 5.33

7. Sedláček Ondřej HLV9726 C Sokol Holešov 25.31 + 6.34

8. Boček Matěj KRN9703 C TJ Loko Krnov 25.51 + 6.54

9. Troup Štěpán MOV9603 C SKOB Ostrava 28.30 + 9.33

10. Novák Pavel AOV9703 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 29.32 +10.35

11. Menšík Petr MOV9601 C SKOB Ostrava 29.34 +10.37

12. Boček Ondřej KRN9901 C TJ Loko Krnov 30.51 +11.54

13. Řehák Pavel BFM9602 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 38.36 +19.39

14. Straňava Tomáš MOV9701 C SKOB Ostrava 40.16 +21.19

15. Czempka Vojtěch TRC9800 C SKOB BETA Třinec 41.27 +22.30

16. Klaus Tomáš VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 44.06 +25.09

17. Palkovský Jiří BFM9801 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 68.06 +49.09

18. Juna Tomáš KRN9704 C TJ Loko Krnov 78.54 +59.57

Straka Jakub TRC9601 C SKOB BETA Třinec DISK

Horváth Antonín MOV9801 C SKOB Ostrava DISK

Cáhlík Vojtěch KRN9603 C TJ Loko Krnov DISK

Rohel David BFM9601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek DISK

Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 C BETA Ursus Orienteering DISK

MS Kasíková Kateřina TRC C SKOB BETA Třinec 46.09 +27.12

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H12C 2.30 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Ostruszka David TRI9502 C TJ TŽ Třinec 24.12

2. Hučík Jan TRI9407 C TJ TŽ Třinec 24.13 + 0.01

3. Pavlík Marek ZLH9501 C TJ Zlaté Hory 26.20 + 2.08

4. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 29.53 + 5.41

5. Kavan Jiří SKM9402 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 30.19 + 6.07

6. Valouch David SOP9501 C TJ Slezan Opava 32.32 + 8.20

7. Wágner Jakub AOV9501 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 35.13 +11.01

8. Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 36.02 +11.50

9. Miksa Vojtěch AOV9502 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 38.03 +13.51

10. Řeha Tomáš BFM9402 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 41.25 +17.13

11. Švécar Rostislav PTE9502 C TJ Sokol Ptení 45.14 +21.02

12. Ondruš Adam AOV9401 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 47.38 +23.26

13. Košárek Martin AOP9401 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 72.49 +48.37

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H16C 3.20 km, 65 m, 13 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Melecký Karel OOP9100 B TJ Opava 24.33

2. Šnajdr Jakub VRB9001 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 25.34 + 1.01

3. Janča Martin MOV9001 C SKOB Ostrava 26.12 + 1.39

4. Mutina Jiří BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 30.14 + 5.41

5. Jendželovský Martin AOV9003 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA 31.25 + 6.52

6. Figura Jiří HAV9009 C SKOB Baník Havířov 34.18 + 9.45

7. Dvorský Václav SKM9101 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 37.11 +12.38

8. Vítek Michal PTE9031 C TJ Sokol Ptení 37.12 +12.39

9. Kiedroň Michal TRC9101 C SKOB BETA Třinec 38.09 +13.36

10. Kopilčák Jiří ZLH9104 C TJ Zlaté Hory 40.03 +15.30

11. Szlaur Jan TRC9107 C SKOB BETA Třinec 76.04 +51.31

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H21C 4.70 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Pavlík Ondřej ZLH8601 C TJ Zlaté Hory 35.21

2. Růžička Lukáš KSU7849 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum 36.54 + 1.33

3. Javůrek Tomáš ZLH8701 C TJ Zlaté Hory 41.18 + 5.57

4. Štolfa Jaromír SKM7506 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 42.50 + 7.29

5. Stibor Zbyněk KAR7601 C SK Karlovice 42.54 + 7.33

6. Cieslar Martin TRC8401 C SKOB BETA Třinec 43.35 + 8.14

7. Pavlačka František ODR8600 C SKOB Odry 45.57 +10.36

8. Kuja Ivo KAR7701 C SK Karlovice 47.15 +11.54

9. Bernát Petr TRC8606 B SKOB BETA Třinec 47.27 +12.06

10. Madej Michal BFM8302 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49.50 +14.29

11. Svoboda Michal TZL8105 C SKOB Zlín 50.14 +14.53

12. Zvarik Tomáš ZBM7702 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 51.43 +16.22

13. Gorgol Nikola HAV7600 C SKOB Baník Havířov 90.11 +54.50

Mladěnka Libor MOV5902 C SKOB Ostrava DISK

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H35C 4.10 km, 160 m, 13 kontrol

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Bačo Lubomír SOP6201 C TJ Slezan Opava 37.11

2. Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 40.09 + 2.58

3. Mokrý Jan ABM6611 C KOB MOIRA Brno 44.16 + 7.05

4. Konečný Pavel OOP6601 C TJ Opava 49.05 +11.54

5. Vítek Zbyněk PTE6622 C TJ Sokol Ptení 49.41 +12.30

6. Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 C TJ Opava 52.50 +15.39

7. Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 C Sokol Holešov 53.42 +16.31

8. Kavan Luboš SKM6301 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 69.40 +32.29

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H45C 3.70 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Komárek Jaromír KSU4900 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum 31.39

2. Kršák Karel VIZ5902 C TJ Sokol Vizovice 36.09 + 4.30

3. Čech Přemysl SVS5901 C Orientklub Vsetín 38.10 + 6.31

4. Zachař Zdeněk ZLH5902 C TJ Zlaté Hory 40.26 + 8.47

5. Kolář Leopold KAR5401 C SK Karlovice 40.38 + 8.59

6. Bucký Josef ABR6001 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 40.40 + 9.01

7. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 41.08 + 9.29

8. Maliňák Josef SVS5501 C Orientklub Vsetín 43.28 +11.49

9. Bednář Karel MOV6101 C SKOB Ostrava 43.59 +12.20

10. Kuja Ivan KAR5501 C SK Karlovice 45.45 +14.06

11. Malysa Ján SOP5102 C TJ Slezan Opava 47.59 +16.20

12. Pospíšil Karel KAR5001 C SK Karlovice 50.41 +19.02

13. Proske Pavel AOV6001 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 52.32 +20.53

14. Belkovics Jan HAV5800 C SKOB Baník Havířov 56.59 +25.20

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

RD 2.10 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Bencúr Juraj ml LCE99 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice 21.01

2. Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 C SKOB Zlín 23.32 + 2.31

3. Soldánová Tereza JPV9899 C SK Prostějov 24.01 + 3.00

4. Podmolík Josef TZL9701 C SKOB Zlín 24.37 + 3.36

5. Sedláček Jan HLV9727 C Sokol Holešov 25.11 + 4.10

6. Svěchotová Natálie MOV9751 C SKOB Ostrava 27.57 + 6.56

7. Seitlerová Veronika ZLH9850 C TJ Zlaté Hory 29.33 + 8.32

8. Kujová Natálie KAR9751 C SK Karlovice 29.40 + 8.39

9. Procházka Zdeněk SOP9901 C TJ Slezan Opava 29.51 + 8.50

10. Novotná Klára ZLH9851 C TJ Zlaté Hory 29.59 + 8.58

11. Novotná Tereza ZLH0050 C TJ Zlaté Hory 30.16 + 9.15

12. Tesař Vojtěch VOV C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 30.59 + 9.58

13. Červenková Lucie MOV C SKOB Ostrava 32.16 +11.15

14. Kunz Jiří BBM9801 C BETA Ursus Orienteering 32.50 +11.49

15. Sadílek Martin VIZ6901 C TJ Sokol Vizovice 37.30 +16.29

16. Dittrichová Michela SKM0251 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 38.45 +17.44

17. Palát Tomáš ABM0307 C KOB MOIRA Brno 45.15 +24.14

18. Uchytilová Vendula JPV9088 C SK Prostějov 47.23 +26.22

19. Duraj Miroslav MOV9304 C SKOB Ostrava 48.56 +27.55

19. Troup Matěj MOV9402 C SKOB Ostrava 48.56 +27.55

21. Hruzík Lukáš MOV9303 C SKOB Ostrava 48.59 +27.58

22. Mareček Karel KSU0303 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum 49.02 +28.01

23. Pavelková Eva AOP C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 49.10 +28.09

24. Svobodová Barbora BFM0151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 51.50 +30.49

25. Míček Dominik MOV9501 C SKOB Ostrava 54.32 +33.31

26. Jelínek Jan AOP0101 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 60.51 +39.50

27. Broda Aleš SFM0202 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek 64.48 +43.47

28. Hájková Lenka KYL C SK SP Kylešovice 85.53 +64.52