Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 5.CŽ, 3.6.2006, Jesenice, klasická trať


Konečné výsledky kategorie: H18A 10.3km 230m 21k

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1.Kodeda Štěpán SK Severka Šumperk SSU8808 A 62.14 + 0.00

2.Chromý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM8841 E 63.47 + 1.33

3.Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk SSU8841 A 64.19 + 2.05

4.Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK8802 A 65.32 + 3.18

5.Hradec Pavel OK Chrastava CHA8801 A 66.58 + 4.44

6.Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM8833 A 67.58 + 5.44

7.Klusáček Matěj OOB Třebíč TTR8901 A 68.26 + 6.12

8.Pospíšek Marek TJ Tesla Brno TBM8907 A 68.43 + 6.29

9.Mališ Jiří OK Jilemnice JIL8806 A 68.45 + 6.31

10.Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM8919 A 68.56 + 6.42

11.Perůtka Jan OK Jilemnice JIL8808 A 69.25 + 7.11

12.Jirásek Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK8901 A 71.56 + 9.42

13.Kučera Petr OOB TJ Turnov TUR8902 R 72.16 + 10.02

14.Vlažný Jan TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE8901 A 72.53 + 10.39

15.Daněk Jáchym OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl VRL8901 A 74.14 + 12.00

16.Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk SSU8802 A 74.35 + 12.21

17.Zimmermann Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM8928 A 75.14 + 13.00

18.Cahel Marek TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE8803 A 75.18 + 13.04

19.Bravený Adam VSK MZLU Brno VBM8801 A 75.38 + 13.24

20.Pátek Lukáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov SRK8905 A 75.41 + 13.27

21.Kubát Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK8902 A 75.43 + 13.29

22.Dusílek Adam SOOB Spartak Rychnov SRK8902 A 76.44 + 14.30

23.Klícha Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov SRK8801 A 76.45 + 14.31

24.Nečas Tomáš SKOB Zlín TZL8801 A 77.20 + 15.06

25.Škoda Jakub VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI8800 A 77.24 + 15.10

26.Rajnošek Matěj SK Orientační sporty OSN8800 A 77.29 + 15.15

27.Šabatka Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK8902 A 80.59 + 18.45

28.Műller Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK8903 A 81.17 + 19.03

29.Jirčák Ondřej SOOB Spartak Rychnov SRK8805 A 82.03 + 19.49

30.Kunc Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA8801 A 84.00 + 21.46

31.Hladík Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice VIZ8901 A 84.23 + 22.09

32.Petras Tomáš OOB Vamberk VAM8801 A 85.09 + 22.55

33.Pavlů Ondřej SK Praga Praha PGP8904 A 85.11 + 22.57

34.Malý Ondřej TJ Sokol Vizovice VIZ8911 A 85.20 + 23.06

35.Lejsek Tadeáš SK Praga Praha PGP8903 A 86.05 + 23.51

36.Petr Jiří SKOB Frýdek - Místek BFM8901 A 88.32 + 26.18

37.Maliňák Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín KVS8801 A 88.49 + 26.35

38.Konůpka Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek BFM8902 A 97.14 + 35.00

.Slezák Zdeněk TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE8902 A DISK

.Sedláček Michal SKOB BETA Třinec TRC8901 A DISK