Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 5.KŽp, 14.10.2006, MOV, Vřesina, krátká trať



D10N 3.30 km, 5 kontrol

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 C TJ TŽ Třinec 16.31

2. Chlebikova Aneta TRI9755 C TJ TŽ Třinec 18.09 + 1.38

3. Svěchotová Natálie MOV9751 C SKOB Ostrava 20.08 + 3.37

4. Fukalová Hana AOV9850 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 21.53 + 5.22

5. Kovářová Tereza TRI9756 C TJ TŽ Třinec 23.34 + 7.03

6. Petrová Aneta MOV C SKOB Ostrava 24.38 + 8.07

7. Červenková Lucie MOV C SKOB Ostrava 25.01 + 8.30

8. Hradilová Zuzana KAR0000 C SK Karlovice 25.20 + 8.49

9. Fizková Renáta TRI9753 C TJ TŽ Třinec 25.21 + 8.50

10. Kaszperydysová Petra TRI9758 C TJ TŽ Třinec 27.00 +10.29

11. Hulenková Nikola MOV C SKOB Ostrava 35.32 +19.01

12. Adamová Sylva BFM9652 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 41.38 +25.07

MS Stiborová Blanka KAR7650 C SK Karlovice 28.50 +12.19

MS Kasíková Kateřina TRC9451 C SKOB BETA Třinec 21.54 + 5.23

MS Czempová Katka TRC9450 C SKOB BETA Třinec 18.27 + 1.56

MS Floryková Martina AOV9451 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 39.19 +22.48

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

D12C 3.10 km, 8 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Kosová Štěpánka TRI9458 C TJ TŽ Třinec 27.17

2. Jančová Jana VRB9450 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 29.55 + 2.38

3. Svobodová Radka BFM9451 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek 30.17 + 3.00

4. Kasza Izabela RYB C 32.54 + 5.37

5. Haltofová Eva TRI9453 C TJ TŽ Třinec 33.53 + 6.36

6. Fukalová Martina AOV9550 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 34.24 + 7.07

7. Hrušková Adéla MOV C SKOB Ostrava 39.19 +12.02

8. Kantorová Dorota TRI9452 B TJ TŽ Třinec 41.40 +14.23

9. Kovářová Veronika TRI9459 B TJ TŽ Třinec 41.45 +14.28

10. Adámková Nela VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 43.49 +16.32

11. Slezáková Pavla VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 50.02 +22.45

12. Procházková Marie SOP9551 C TJ Slezan Opava 52.11 +24.54

13. Tesařová Marcela VOV C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 53.49 +26.32

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D14C 3.80 km, 13 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Laštůvková Petra TRI9350 B TJ TŽ Třinec 33.52

2. Nožková Sára TRI9353 B TJ TŽ Třinec 35.33 + 1.41

3. Opletalová Bára TRI9354 B TJ TŽ Třinec 37.23 + 3.31

4. Krejčí Kateřina AOV9350 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA 40.26 + 6.34

5. Opletalová Eva HAV9250 C SKOB Baník Havířov 41.34 + 7.42

6. Mizerová Monika TRI9250 C TJ TŽ Třinec 42.53 + 9.01

7. Ivánková Žaneta BFM9351 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 42.54 + 9.02

8. Petra Hájková KYL9350 C SK SP Kylešovice 43.38 + 9.46

9. Nováková Anežka AOV9251 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 44.10 +10.18

10. Mlčochová Alice TRI9251 B TJ TŽ Třinec 46.04 +12.12

11. Svobodová Klára SOP9352 C TJ Slezan Opava 83.41 +49.49

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

D21C 6.70 km, 19 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Kovaříková Mária TRI6950 E TJ TŽ Třinec 54.05

2. Žabková Marie TRC8753 A SKOB BETA Třinec 56.18 + 2.13

3. Žabková Markéta TRC8850 A SKOB BETA Třinec 61.32 + 7.27

4. Matějová Kateřina VSP8054 C USK Praha 64.52 +10.47

5. Ulahelová Jana KRN8451 C TJ Loko Krnov 65.50 +11.45

6. Sedlářová Pavla VRB7051 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 71.27 +17.22

7. Mrózková Ivana TRC8751 B SKOB BETA Třinec 74.29 +20.24

8. Petrová Tereza BFM8751 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek 76.52 +22.47

9. Dostálová Lucie SOP8052 C TJ Slezan Opava 78.24 +24.19

10. Řehová Renata BFM7151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 83.57 +29.52

11. Pavlačková Kateřina ODR8450 C SKOB Odry 84.30 +30.25

12. Kovalčíková Eva JAM7878 C SK Jamnice 85.45 +31.40

13. Bajcarová Pavla VRB8752 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 87.34 +33.29

14. Černá Kristýna SOP8552 C TJ Slezan Opava 96.32 +42.27

15. Kaletová Petra TRC8754 B SKOB BETA Třinec 98.29 +44.24

16. Procházková Martina SOP7351 C TJ Slezan Opava 104.35 +50.30

Hrouzová Pavlína VOV8559 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava DISK

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10C 2.40 km, 7 kontrol

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Novák Pavel AOV9801 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 24.41

2. Šopík Petr VRB9600 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 25.50 + 1.09

3. Romportl Jan AOV9601 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 27.22 + 2.41

4. Svoboda František SOP9601 C TJ Slezan Opava 30.02 + 5.21

5. Zavřel Lukáš KRN9701 C TJ Loko Krnov 33.26 + 8.45

6. Řehák Pavel BFM9602 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 41.31 +16.50

7. Rohel David BFM9601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 54.37 +29.56

Glonek Jakub AOV9602 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA DISK

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H10N 3.30 km, 5 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Mielec Jaromír AOV9701 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 20.05

2. Troup Štěpán MOV9603 C SKOB Ostrava 20.38 + 0.33

3. Mitrenga Lukáš TRC9700 C SKOB BETA Třinec 21.06 + 1.01

4. Kostka Petr TRC9600 C SKOB BETA Třinec 21.46 + 1.41

5. Petura Marek MOV C SKOB Ostrava 23.24 + 3.19

6. Syrový Jan MOV C SKOB Ostrava 24.07 + 4.02

7. Horváth Antonín MOV C SKOB Ostrava 24.30 + 4.25

8. Straka Jakub TRC9601 C SKOB BETA Třinec 27.50 + 7.45

9. Míček Filip MOV C SKOB Ostrava 29.23 + 9.18

10. Padrta Pavel MOV C SKOB Ostrava 30.17 +10.12

11. Czempka Vojtěch TRC C SKOB BETA Třinec 33.20 +13.15

12. Palkovský Jiří BFM9801 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 37.11 +17.06

13. Adamík Jiří AOV9702 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 39.57 +19.52

14. Bobek Roman TRC9602 C SKOB BETA Třinec 44.23 +24.18

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H12C 3.40 km, 7 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Karásek Vojtěch TRI9401 B TJ TŽ Třinec 25.02

2. Ondruš Adam AOV9401 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 30.47 + 5.45

3. Štětínský Pavel MOV9401 B SKOB Ostrava 31.04 + 6.02

4. Hučík Jan TRI9407 C TJ TŽ Třinec 31.41 + 6.39

5. Míček Dominik MOV C SKOB Ostrava 32.14 + 7.12

6. Slavík Martin VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 33.04 + 8.02

7. Wágner Jakub AOV9501 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 35.34 +10.32

8. Řeha Tomáš BFM9402 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 36.04 +11.02

9. Ostruszka David TRI9502 C TJ TŽ Třinec 41.32 +16.30

10. Troup Matěj MOV9402 C SKOB Ostrava 43.22 +18.20

11. Mixa Vojtěch AOV9502 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 44.52 +19.50

12. Klein Jakub OOP9501 C TJ Opava 45.09 +20.07

13. Kaufman Albert TRI9501 C TJ TŽ Třinec 47.58 +22.56

14. Valouch David SOP9501 C TJ Slezan Opava 50.04 +25.02

MS Strnad Martin BFM9303 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek DISK

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H14C 3.90 km, 12 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Argaláš Michal TRI9301 B TJ TŽ Třinec 28.39

2. Schuster Marek AOP9303 A POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 30.40 + 2.01

3. Hadač Filip AOP9301 A POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 32.58 + 4.19

4. Verlík Jan TRI9205 C TJ TŽ Třinec 36.40 + 8.01

5. Navrátil Boris AOV9203 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA 37.12 + 8.33

6. Ročňák Michal AOV9303 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 39.18 +10.39

7. Pospíšil Petr SOP9301 B TJ Slezan Opava 39.20 +10.41

8. Šidík Petr AOV9204 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 40.14 +11.35

9. Gráf Michal TRI9304 B TJ TŽ Třinec 40.18 +11.39

10. Sukeník Mojmír KRN9301 C TJ Loko Krnov 40.47 +12.08

11. Jendželovský Marek AOV9201 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA 41.34 +12.55

12. Kiedroň Martin TRC9201 C SKOB BETA Třinec 43.21 +14.42

13. Rossmanith Vojta AOP9302 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 44.49 +16.10

14. Kohutek Tomáš TRC9202 C SKOB BETA Třinec 48.15 +19.36

15. Lukáš Jakub AOV9301 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 65.18 +36.39

16. Mutina Václav BFM9301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 70.36 +41.57

17. Duraj Miroslav MOV C SKOB Ostrava 84.54 +56.15

18. Svěchota Marek MOV9302 C SKOB Ostrava 86.52 +58.13

19. Hruzík Lukáš MOV9304 C SKOB Ostrava 94.37 +65.58

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H16C 5.30 km, 14 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Opletal Jan HAV9000 B SKOB Baník Havířov 39.27

2. Szturc Jan TRC9003 B SKOB BETA Třinec 39.59 + 0.32

3. Melecký Martin OOP9000 A TJ Opava 41.52 + 2.25

4. Legerski Martin TRI9003 B TJ TŽ Třinec 42.51 + 3.24

5. Szturc Václav TRC9102 B SKOB BETA Třinec 43.42 + 4.15

6. Fousek Jan AOV9101 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA 43.45 + 4.18

7. Mutina Jiří BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 46.37 + 7.10

8. Sochor Vít HAV9105 B SKOB Baník Havířov 47.09 + 7.42

9. Melecký Karel OOP9100 B TJ Opava 49.13 + 9.46

10. Bartosz David TRI9102 B TJ TŽ Třinec 51.02 +11.35

11. Latala Wojciech RYB C 52.36 +13.09

12. Kostka Jakub TRC9103 B SKOB BETA Třinec 55.42 +16.15

13. Šnajdr Jakub VRB9001 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 58.24 +18.57

14. Pastyřík Jakub BFM9102 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 62.02 +22.35

15. Kiedroň Michal TRC9101 C SKOB BETA Třinec 75.07 +35.40

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H21C 9.90 km, 28 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Matějů Michal VSP7700 R USK Praha 62.59

2. Rychlý Pavel OOP8505 C TJ Opava 66.06 + 3.07

2. Pavlačka Ondřej ODR8100 C SKOB Odry 66.06 + 3.07

4. Holas Tomáš JAM7800 C SK Jamnice 66.22 + 3.23

5. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice 66.49 + 3.50

6. Petr Jiří BFM8901 A SKOB Frýdek - Místek 68.09 + 5.10

7. Mrkvica Petr VOV7802 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 68.21 + 5.22

8. Sochor Jan HAV8801 B SKOB Baník Havířov 68.31 + 5.32

9. Klech Richard VRB7201 R SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 69.18 + 6.19

10. Zajíc Josef AOV7601 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 70.40 + 7.41

11. Žaloudík Jiří VRB8602 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 72.16 + 9.17

12. Válka Jan SOP7811 C TJ Slezan Opava 77.20 +14.21

13. Sikora Tomáš SFM7001 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek 78.49 +15.50

14. Zavřel Michal KRN6804 C TJ Loko Krnov 79.08 +16.09

15. Jirka Jakub VOV7905 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 79.14 +16.15

16. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C SKOB Baník Havířov 81.09 +18.10

17. Walaski Antonín TRI8006 C TJ TŽ Třinec 83.02 +20.03

18. Němec Ondřej SOP7602 C TJ Slezan Opava 84.43 +21.44

19. Daněk Jiří SOP7101 C TJ Slezan Opava 84.52 +21.53

20. Stibor Zbyněk KAR7601 C SK Karlovice 88.09 +25.10

21. Kulíšek Tomáš HOB7101 C SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov 88.58 +25.59

22. Bernát Petr TRC8606 B SKOB BETA Třinec 89.38 +26.39

23. Preissler Adam HAV8608 C SKOB Baník Havířov 90.13 +27.14

24. Kuča Petr SOP8606 C TJ Slezan Opava 92.36 +29.37

25. Kuja Ivo KAR7701 C SK Karlovice 100.01 +37.02

26. Mielec Jaromír AOV6901 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 111.46 +48.47

27. Bencúr Andrej VOV8000 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 113.57 +50.58

28. Blaževič Roman MOV C SKOB Ostrava 115.43 +52.44

29. Gorgol Nikola HAV7600 C SKOB Baník Havířov 163.36 +100.37

Pavlačka František ODR8600 C SKOB Odry DISK

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

H35C 8.50 km, 19 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 62.51

2. Jelínek Jan AOP6401 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 63.14 + 0.23

3. Juračka Zdeněk HAV5702 C SKOB Baník Havířov 64.22 + 1.31

4. Tesař Jiří VOV6702 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 67.04 + 4.13

5. Szturc Radek TRC6800 C SKOB BETA Třinec 68.15 + 5.24

6. Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 C TJ Opava 70.08 + 7.17

7. Niedoba Jan TRC6200 C SKOB BETA Třinec 70.26 + 7.35

8. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 C TJ Opava 71.51 + 9.00

9. Trojek Jakub TRC6400 C SKOB BETA Třinec 73.16 +10.25

10. Schuster Martin AOP6502 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 74.15 +11.24

11. Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 75.59 +13.08

12. Opletal Jaroslav HAV6200 C SKOB Baník Havířov 76.13 +13.22

13. Slavík Tomáš VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 76.32 +13.41

14. Bačo Lubomír SOP6201 C TJ Slezan Opava 79.19 +16.28

15. Holuša Petr JAM6500 C SK Jamnice 81.40 +18.49

16. Romprtl Petr AOV6801 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 85.21 +22.30

17. Krhut Libor HAV6302 C SKOB Baník Havířov 91.50 +28.59

18. Marek Hájek KYL6800 C SK SP Kylešovice 95.28 +32.37

19. Kantor Roman TRI6501 C TJ TŽ Třinec 97.14 +34.23

20. Ramík Mário BBM C BETA Ursus Orienteering 97.21 +34.30

21. Martin Hájek KYL6801 C SK SP Kylešovice 99.31 +36.40

Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov DISK

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 




H45C 6.30 km, 18 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Kostka Evžen AOP5701 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 54.48

2. Sirný Jaroslav OOP5402 C TJ Opava 55.27 + 0.39

3. Pospíšil Václav SOP5701 C TJ Slezan Opava 56.40 + 1.52

4. Sukeník Mojmír KRN5202 C TJ Loko Krnov 57.09 + 2.21

5. Prokop Lubomír TRI6001 C TJ TŽ Třinec 59.28 + 4.40

6. Pospíšil Karel KAR5001 C SK Karlovice 66.19 +11.31

7. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 76.22 +21.34

8. Malysa Ján SOP5102 C TJ Slezan Opava 78.28 +23.40

9. Proske Pavel AOV6001 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 94.52 +40.04

10. Kuja Ivan KAR5501 C SK Karlovice 100.16 +45.28

11. Belkovics Jan HAV5800 C SKOB Baník Havířov 101.58 +47.10

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


P3 3.40 km, 7 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Porada Robert RYB C 29.59

2. Jaschková Katka HAV8551 C SKOB Baník Havířov 30.40 + 0.41

3. Šperlík Josef ODR5500 C SKOB Odry 31.53 + 1.54

4. Leciánová Vanda OOP7453 C TJ Opava 33.03 + 3.04

5. Kramarenko Petr AOV8805 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 33.04 + 3.05

6. Šauman Petr SAU C 34.20 + 4.21

7. Nováková Jana AOV9851 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 35.13 + 5.14

8. Novák Vilém AOV9802 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 39.27 + 9.28

9. Vojtanovský Milan VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 40.59 +11.00

10. Kratschmerová Jitka VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 44.51 +14.52

11. Szturcová Ivana TRC7051 C SKOB BETA Třinec 50.14 +20.15

12. Pavlačka Milan ODR C SKOB Odry 56.35 +26.36

13. Spratek Adam SFM0201 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek 57.31 +27.32

14. Ivánková Hana BFM8752 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 76.35 +46.36

15. Vojtanovská Šárka VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 81.44 +51.45

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


X10N 3.30 km, 6 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Hájek Václav KYL9800 C SK SP Kylešovice 17.16

2. Cienciala Jan TRI9801 C TJ TŽ Třinec 17.58 + 0.42

3. Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek 21.55 + 4.39

4. Řehová Natálie BFM0051 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 22.25 + 5.09

5. Foltýnová Klára TRI0051 C TJ TŽ Třinec 22.38 + 5.22

6. Strakoš Matěj SFM9901 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek 22.58 + 5.42

7. Rusnoková Tereza TRI9654 C TJ TŽ Třinec 23.18 + 6.02

8. Porada Lilianna RYB C 25.31 + 8.15

9. Kaděra Vojtěch HAV0000 C SKOB Baník Havířov 26.01 + 8.45

10. Penkalová Lucie AOV9752 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 27.28 +10.12

11. Vébr Tomáš HAV0200 C SKOB Baník Havířov 27.48 +10.32

12. Chlebíková Zuzana TRI0150 C TJ TŽ Třinec 28.48 +11.32

13. Procházka Zdeněk SOP9901 C TJ Slezan Opava 30.47 +13.31

14. Kasza Jan RYB C 30.50 +13.34

15. Foltýnová Markéta TRI0050 C TJ TŽ Třinec 34.17 +17.01

16. Haltofová Dana TRI0151 C TJ TŽ Třinec 38.03 +20.47

17. Svobodová Barbora BFM0151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 38.18 +21.02

18. Pospíšil Petr + David MOV C SKOB Ostrava 39.29 +22.13

19. Szelag Barbara RYB C 40.30 +23.14

20. Rusnok Samuel TRI9901 C TJ TŽ Třinec 43.41 +26.25

21. Szelag Zbigniev RYB C 45.32 +28.16

22. Mielec Radomír AOV9901 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 53.08 +35.52

23. Kavecký David OOP C TJ Opava 54.43 +37.27

24. Bernatíková Hana SFM0251 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek 56.15 +38.59

25. Hájková Lenka KYL0050 C SK SP Kylešovice 57.37 +40.21

26. Jelínek Jan AOP0101 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 65.38 +48.22

27. Kovalčíková Anna JAM C SK Jamnice 89.45 +72.29

28. Suchánek Dušan SOP C TJ Slezan Opava 98.09 +80.53

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------