Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 6.CŽ, 4.6.2006, Jesenice, krátká trať


Konečné výsledky kategorie: H18A 4.8km 120m 17k

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1.Kodeda Štěpán SK Severka Šumperk SSU8808 A 28.13 + 0.00

2.Chromý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM8841 E 29.13 + 1.00

3.Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk SSU8841 A 29.51 + 1.38

4.Klusáček Matěj OOB Třebíč TTR8901 A 30.27 + 2.14

5.Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM8833 A 30.46 + 2.33

6.Vlažný Jan TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE8901 A 31.37 + 3.24

7.Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk SSU8802 A 31.56 + 3.43

8.Cahel Marek TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE8803 A 32.08 + 3.55

9.Hradec Pavel OK Chrastava CHA8801 A 32.16 + 4.03

10.Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM8919 A 32.18 + 4.05

11.Zimmermann Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM8928 A 32.32 + 4.19

12.Kubát Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK8902 A 32.52 + 4.39

13.Slezák Zdeněk TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE8902 A 33.59 + 5.46

14.Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK8802 A 34.08 + 5.55

15.Perůtka Jan OK Jilemnice JIL8808 A 34.20 + 6.07

16.Dusílek Adam SOOB Spartak Rychnov SRK8902 A 34.27 + 6.14

17.Kunc Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA8801 A 34.33 + 6.20

18.Pospíšek Marek TJ Tesla Brno TBM8907 A 34.44 + 6.31

19.Škoda Jakub VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI8800 A 35.02 + 6.49

20.Jirásek Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK8901 A 35.32 + 7.19

21.Műller Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK8903 A 35.39 + 7.26

22.Sedláček Michal SKOB BETA Třinec TRC8901 A 35.45 + 7.32

23.Nečas Tomáš SKOB Zlín TZL8801 A 35.53 + 7.40

24.Maliňák Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín KVS8801 A 35.59 + 7.46

25.Šabatka Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK8902 A 36.21 + 8.08

26.Lejsek Tadeáš SK Praga Praha PGP8903 A 37.38 + 9.25

27.Pátek Lukáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov SRK8905 A 38.05 + 9.52

28.Petras Tomáš OOB Vamberk VAM8801 A 38.16 + 10.03

29.Bravený Adam VSK MZLU Brno VBM8801 A 38.45 + 10.32

30.Hladík Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice VIZ8901 A 39.10 + 10.57

31.Jirčák Ondřej SOOB Spartak Rychnov SRK8805 A 41.38 + 13.25

32.Mališ Jiří OK Jilemnice JIL8806 A 42.16 + 14.03

33.Daněk Jáchym OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl VRL8901 A 42.46 + 14.33

34.Rajnošek Matěj SK Orientační sporty OSN8800 A 43.21 + 15.08

35.Malý Ondřej TJ Sokol Vizovice VIZ8911 A 44.01 + 15.48

36.Klícha Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov SRK8801 A 44.11 + 15.58

37.Petr Jiří SKOB Frýdek - Místek BFM8901 A 46.10 + 17.57

38.Kučera Petr OOB TJ Turnov TUR8902 R 57.42 + 29.29

39.Konůpka Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek BFM8902 A 62.50 + 34.37

.Pavlů Ondřej SK Praga Praha PGP8904 A DISK