Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky MČR-kt, 7.CŽ, 17.-18.6.2006, ZBM, Růžená


17.06.2006 (semifinále)

H18C 4.40 km, 80 m, 18 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Mališ Jiří JIL8806 A OK Jilemnice 26.51

2. Bořil Tomáš ZBM8833 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 30.55 + 4.04

3. Pátek Lukáš SRK8905 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 31.30 + 4.39

4. Dusílek Adam SRK8902 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 32.15 + 5.24

5. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 A VSK Slavia TU Liberec 32.21 + 5.30

6. Cahel Marek LCE8803 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice 32.47 + 5.56

7. Špicar Petr SJC8801 B Sportcentrum Jičín 32.54 + 6.03

8. Klapal Michal VAM8802 B OOB Vamberk 33.09 + 6.18

9. Vlažný Jan LCE8901 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice 34.10 + 7.19

10. Daněk Jáchym VRL8901 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 34.35 + 7.44

11. Šabatka Zdeněk SHK8902 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 35.39 + 8.48

12. Petr Jiří BFM8901 A SKOB Frýdek - Místek 37.30 +10.39

13. Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 B TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 39.29 +12.38

14. Konůpka Petr BFM8902 A SKOB Frýdek - Místek 39.57 +13.06

15. Tůma Marek JIL8803 B OK Jilemnice 42.52 +16.01

16. Hodek Michal TAP8808 B KOB TRETRA Praha 43.28 +16.37

17. Pavlů Ondřej PGP8904 A SK Praga 44.42 +17.51

18. Panovec Jan OTK8931 B Jiskra Otrokovice 45.34 +18.43

19. Zbranek Roman KVS8802 B SKOB Kobra Vsetín 46.34 +19.43

20. Modrý Marek SCP8807 B OK Sparta Praha 48.57 +22.06

21. Horák Jan NPA8902 B SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka 49.38 +22.47

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.06.2006 (finále)

H18B 4.20 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Rajnošek Matěj OSN8800 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst 25.33

2. Panchártek Jan PHK8802 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 25.53 + 0.20

3. Müller Martin PHK8903 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 26.25 + 0.52

4. Bravený Adam VBM8801 A VSK MZLU Brno 27.27 + 1.54

5. Špicar Petr SJC8801 B Sportcentrum Jičín 27.43 + 2.10

6. Maliňák Štěpán KVS8801 A SKOB Kobra Vsetín 28.12 + 2.39

7. Daněk Jáchym VRL8901 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 29.10 + 3.37

8. Jirčák Ondřej SRK8805 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 29.26 + 3.53

9. Krajíček Vojtěch VRL8803 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 29.57 + 4.24

10. Petr Jiří                 BFM8901 A SKOB Frýdek - Místek            30.32   + 4.59   30.32   

11. Petras Tomáš VAM8801 A OOB Vamberk 30.44 + 5.11

12. Klapal Michal VAM8802 B OOB Vamberk 30.52 + 5.19

13. Ondrusz Martin VRB8801 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 31.11 + 5.38

14. Kučera Petr TUR8902 A OOB TJ Turnov 32.23 + 6.50

15. Sochor Jan HAV8801 B SKOB Baník Havířov 32.27 + 6.54

16. Sedláček Michal TRC8901 A SKOB BETA Třinec 34.12 + 8.39

17. Šabatka Zdeněk SHK8902 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 34.30 + 8.57

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.06.2006 (finále)

H18C 3.90 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Zbranek Roman KVS8802 B SKOB Kobra Vsetín 29.37

2. Hruška Ondřej OSN8935 B SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst 30.25 + 0.48

3. Pavlů Ondřej PGP8904 A SK Praga 30.36 + 0.59

4. Šafránek Michal VRL8804 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 30.51 + 1.14

5. Válek Filip VRB8906 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 30.57 + 1.20

6. Mejznar Radek VRL8802 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 31.20 + 1.43

7. Přikryl Jan SSU8945 B SK Severka Šumperk 31.21 + 1.44

8. Zdráhal Tomáš UOL8801 B SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou 31.49 + 2.12

9. Špacír Jan UOL8805 B SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou 32.07 + 2.30

10. Klícha Martin SRK8801 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 32.19 + 2.42

11. Malý Ondřej VIZ8911 A TJ Sokol Vizovice 32.21 + 2.44

12. Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 B TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 32.38 + 3.01

13. Havlas Jan SHK8908 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 33.11 + 3.34

14. Hladík Jiří VIZ8901 A TJ Sokol Vizovice 33.45 + 4.08

15. Horák Jan NPA8902 B SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka 33.53 + 4.16

16. Navrátil Tomáš JPV8817 B SK Prostějov 33.58 + 4.21

17. Tůma Marek JIL8803 B OK Jilemnice 34.02 + 4.25

18. Panovec Jan OTK8931 B Jiskra Otrokovice 34.09 + 4.32

19. Konůpka Petr              BFM8902 A SKOB Frýdek - Místek            34.30   + 4.53

20. Hodek Michal TAP8808 B KOB TRETRA Praha 34.33 + 4.56

21. Nečas Tomáš TZL8801 A SKOB Zlín 36.07 + 6.30

22. Popule Tomáš LPM8803 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 36.16 + 6.39

23. Benc Tomáš SSU8943 B SK Severka Šumperk 36.40 + 7.03

24. Fiala Martin TTR8801 B OOB Třebíč 37.17 + 7.40

25. Žaludek Jindřich TZL8904 B SKOB Zlín 38.11 + 8.34

25. Hladílek Jan PZR8814 B SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 38.11 + 8.34

27. Štemberk Adam LBE8904 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 38.32 + 8.55

28. Modrý Marek SCP8807 B OK Sparta Praha 41.47 +12.10

29. Srb Tomáš BOR8801 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41.51 +12.14

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18 (celkově)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Král Vojtěch SSU 8841 SK Severka Šumperk 25.08

2. Dusílek Adam SRK 8902 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 27.16

3. Kubát Jan PHK 8902 OK 99 Hradec Králové 28.10

4. Pátek Lukáš SRK 8905 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 28.19

5. Hradec Pavel CHA 8801 OK Chrastava 28.30

6. Kodeda Štěpán SSU 8808 SK Severka Šumperk 28.33

7. Hájek Daniel ZBM 8919 SK Žabovřesky Brno 28.44

8. Cahel Marek LCE 8803 TJ Slovan Luhačovice 29.24

9. Perůtka Jan JIL 8808 OK Jilemnice 29.26

10. Mališ Jiří JIL 8806 OK Jilemnice 30.02

11. Lejsek Tadeáš PGP 8903 SK Praga 30.08

12. Zimmermann Jakub ZBM 8928 SK Žabovřesky Brno 30.10

13. Jirásek Michal SHK 8901 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 32.07

14. Klusáček Matěj TTR 8901 OOB Třebíč 32.15

15. Škoda Jakub VLI 8800 VSK Slavia TU Liberec 33.51

16. Kunc Petr MLA 8801 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 35.01

17. Poklop Martin SSU 8802 SK Severka Šumperk 36.40

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18. Rajnošek Matěj OSN 8800 SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst 25.33

19. Panchártek Jan PHK 8802 OK 99 Hradec Králové 25.53

20. Müller Martin PHK 8903 OK 99 Hradec Králové 26.25

21. Bravený Adam VBM 8801 VSK MZLU Brno 27.27

22. Špicar Petr SJC 8801 Sportcentrum Jičín 27.43

23. Maliňák Štěpán KVS 8801 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 28.12

24. Daněk Jáchym VRL 8901 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 29.10

25. Jirčák Ondřej SRK 8805 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 29.26

26. Krajíček Vojtěch VRL 8803 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 29.57

27. Petr Jiří BFM 8901 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 30.32 8

28. Petras Tomáš VAM 8801 OOB Vamberk 30.44

29. Klapal Michal VAM 8802 OOB Vamberk 30.52

30. Ondrusz Martin VRB 8801 SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 31.11

31. Kučera Petr TUR 8902 OOB TJ Turnov 32.23

32. Sochor Jan HAV 8801 SKOB Baník Havířov 32.27

33. Sedláček Michal TRC 8901 SKOB BETA Třinec 34.12

34. Šabatka Zdeněk SHK 8902 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 34.30

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

35. Zbranek Roman KVS 8802 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 29.37

36. Hruška Ondřej OSN 8935 SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst 30.25

37. Pavlů Ondřej PGP 8904 SK Praga 30.36

38. Šafránek Michal VRL 8804 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 30.51

39. Válek Filip VRB 8906 SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 30.57

40. Mejznar Radek VRL 8802 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 31.20

41. Přikryl Jan SSU 8945 SK Severka Šumperk 31.21

42. Zdráhal Tomáš UOL 8801 SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou 31.49

43. Špacír Jan UOL 8805 SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou 32.07

44. Klícha Martin SRK 8801 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 32.19

45. Malý Ondřej VIZ 8911 TJ Sokol Vizovice 32.21

46. Kobr Tomáš TJN 8901 TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 32.38

47. Havlas Jan SHK 8908 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 33.11

48. Hladík Jiří VIZ 8901 TJ Sokol Vizovice 33.45

49. Horák Jan NPA 8902 SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka 33.53

50. Navrátil Tomáš JPV 8817 SK Prostějov 33.58

51. Tůma Marek JIL 8803 OK Jilemnice 34.02

52. Panovec Jan OTK 8931 Jiskra Otrokovice 34.09

53. Konùpka Petr BFM 8902 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 34.30 53. Konůpka Petr

54. Hodek Michal TAP 8808 KOB TRETRA Praha 34.33

55. Nečas Tomáš TZL 8801 SKOB Zlín 36.07

56. Popule Tomáš LPM 8803 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 36.16

57. Benc Tomáš SSU 8943 SK Severka Šumperk 36.40

58. Fiala Martin TTR 8801 OOB Třebíč 37.17

59. Žaludek Jindřich TZL 8904 SKOB Zlín 38.11

60. Hladílek Jan PZR 8814 SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 38.11

61. Štemberk Adam LBE 8904 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 38.32

62. Modrý Marek SCP 8807 OK Sparta Praha 41.47

63. Srb Tomáš BOR 8801 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41.51

Bořil Tomáš ZBM 8833 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK