Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 



Sportovní klub orientačního běhu
SKOB Frýdek-Místek
BFM


ZISK LICENCÍ 1993-2011

Jiří PETR ml.

Licence A: 2x 2005(H16),2007(H18)
Licence B: 7x 2000(H12), 2001(H12), 2002(H14), 2003(H14), 2004(H16), 2006(H18), 2008(H20)


Petr KONŮPKA ml.

Licence A: 1x 2005(H16)
Licence B: 7x 1999(H12), 2000(H12), 2001(H12), 2002(H14), 2003(H14), 2004(H16), 2006(H18)


Martin ŠATÁNEK

Licence A: 1x 1999(H18)
Licence B: 5x 1994(H12), 1995(H14), 1996(H14), 1997(H16), 1998(H16)

Václav SEBERA

Licence A: 1x 1999(H16)
Licence B: 4x 1995(H12), 1996(H14), 1997(H14), 1998(H16)

Iva SPRATKOVÁ

Licence A: 1x 1998(D21)
Licence B: 3x 1995(D21), 1996(D21), 1997(D21)

Radka SVOBODOVÁ

Licence B: 4x 2005(D12), 2006(D12),2007(D14), 2008(D14)


Soňa CHODUROVÁ

Licence B: 4x 1996(D14), 1997(D16), 1998(D16), 1999(D18)

Mário STÝSKALA

Licence B: 4x 1996(H14), 1997(H14), 1998(H16), 1999(H16)

Dita JANÍKOVÁ

Licence B: 3x 2000(D12), 2001(D12), 2002(D12)


Tereza PETROVÁ

Licence B: 3x 2003(D16), 2005(D18), 2006(D20)

Kateřina BOHATÁ

Licence B: 2x 1996(D12), 1997(D14)

Michal MADEJ

Licence B: 2x 1996(H14), 1997(H14)

Jan CHODURA

Licence B: 2x 1996(H12), 1998(H14)

Aleš BERNATÍK

Licence B: 2x 1997(H21), 1998(H21)

Josef SEBERA

Licence B: 2x 1998(H16), 1999(H16)

Richard IVAN

Licence B: 2x 2002(H14), 2003(H16)

Jiří MUTINA

Licence B: 2x 2003(H12), 2009(H18)

 

Václav MUTINA

Licence B: 2x 2009 (H16), 2011(H18)

 

Vojtěch SKOTNICA

Licence B: 2x 2010(H12), 2011(H12)


Jana LEZOVÁ

Licence B: 1x 1995(D12)

Šárka OLIVKOVÁ - BERNATÍKOVÁ

Licence B: 1x 1996(D21)

Barbora BOHATÁ

Licence B: 1x 1997(D12)

Hana CIGÁNKOVÁ

Licence B: 1x 1997(D12)

 

Pavel STRAČÁNEK


Licence B: 1x 1998(H16)

Tomáš STÝSKALA

Licence B: 1x 1998(H14)

Jan HRNEČEK

Licence B: 1x 2003(H16)

Roman MĚRKA

Licence B: 1x 2003(H16)

Žaneta IVÁNKOVÁ

Licence B: 1x 2004(D12)

 

Vendula SKURKOVÁ

Licence B: 1x 2011(D18)

 

Marek LEPÍK

Licence B: 1x 2011(H14)

 

Dominik KUBINA

Licence B: 1x 2011(H12)